WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS 17TH ANNUAL HALF MARATHON
October 27, 2002 Half Marathon-USATF Certified #NH97014WN North Conway, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services (603)863-2537 www.gsrs.com

================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE              C/F
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ===
    1   1/25   M3539 1:18:49   6:01 BRENDON SULLIVAN       39 M    70 N CONWAY NH
    2   1/31   M4549 1:20:10   6:07 JOHN MERCER            46 M   122 LAKEPORT NH
    3   2/25   M3539 1:20:38   6:10 JEFF OUIMETTE          36 M   234
    4   2/31   M4549 1:22:09   6:16 MIKE KIMBALL           49 M   152 KITTERY POINT ME
    5   3/25   M3539 1:22:50   6:20 TODD ALLEN             39 M    67 LEE NH
    6   1/17   M3034 1:23:29   6:23 JEFFREY BROOKS         32 M    30 COLEBROOK NH
    7   1/26   M5559 1:24:17*  6:26 KEN HOULE              55 M   194 MILTON NH
    8   1/30   M4044 1:24:30   6:27 THOMAS CROSS           44 M   107 DOVER NH
    9   4/25   M3539 1:24:55   6:29 PETER HESLAM           35 M    47 GROVELAND MA
   10   5/25   M3539 1:25:30   6:32 ADAM MILLER            35 M    50 STRAFFORD NH
   11   1/28   M5054 1:26:37   6:37 KEVIN MCDONALD         52 M   169 LOVELL ME
   12   6/25   M3539 1:26:43   6:37 MICHAEL MAGELES        35 M    52 DENMARK ME
   13   2/28   M5054 1:26:52   6:38 DICK L'HEUREUX         50 M   158 SANFORD ME
   14   3/31   M4549 1:27:07   6:39 MICHEL LEMIEUX         45 M   111 ROCK FOREST QC
   15   4/31   M4549 1:27:56   6:43 KEVIN O'LEARY          45 M   113 EXETER NH
   16   1/12   M2529 1:28:04   6:44 TORY KENDRICK          27 M    11 MISSOULA MT
   17   3/28   M5054 1:28:12   6:44 KENNETH PELLETIER      52 M   168 GARDNER MA
   18   1/22   F4549 1:28:14*  6:44 SUSAN KENNEY           46 F   402 SOMERSET MA
   19   2/30   M4044 1:28:16   6:44 ADAM TYSON             42 M    90 NEW HAMPTON NH
   20   2/17   M3034 1:28:22   6:45 DOUG KILEY             32 M    32 WOLFEBORO NH
   21   2/26   M5559 1:28:25   6:45 MICHAEL FIENE          56 M   198 NEWBURYPORT MA
   22   1/4    M1924 1:28:40   6:46 ANDREW LANGDON         23 M     4 CENTER TUFTONBORO NH
   23   3/17   M3034 1:29:04   6:48 DAVID BIHR             31 M    29 MISSOULA MT
   24   1/28   F3539 1:29:15   6:49 LIISA MILLER           36 F   331 STRAFFORD NH
   25   4/28   M5054 1:29:29   6:50 TOM MILLER             51 M   538 DURHAM NH
   26   3/30   M4044 1:30:10   6:53 GARY SMITH             41 M    82 MANCHESTER NH
   27   5/31   M4549 1:30:43   6:56 BOB MATHES             49 M   147 WOLFEBORO NH
   28   4/17   M3034 1:31:24   6:59 JOSHUA KENDRICK        30 M    21 MISSOULA MT
   29   7/25   M3539 1:31:25   6:59 DREW KIEFABER          38 M    63 NEWMARKET NH
   30   2/12   M2529 1:31:41   7:00 JUSTIN CORREIRO        27 M    14 PROVIDENCE RI
   31   8/25   M3539 1:32:21   7:03 KEN HOLMES             36 M    55 ATHOL MA
   32   3/26   M5559 1:32:32   7:04 MICHAEL CRUISE, JR.    55 M   191 WYOMING RI
   33   6/31   M4549 1:32:35   7:04 MARC OHLSON            48 M   133 CONWAY NH
   34   4/26   M5559 1:32:35   7:04 DAVID PEMBER           59 M   216 MEDFIELD MA
   35   7/31   M4549 1:32:45   7:05 KEVIN SPERL            49 M   148 KLAMATH FALLS OR
   36   2/28   F3539 1:32:49   7:05 LYNN MUELLER           39 F   349 LANCASTER NH
   37   3/28   F3539 1:33:07   7:07 KATJA FOX              37 F   335 WOLFEBORO NH
   38   5/28   M5054 1:33:45   7:10 ERICH REITENBACH       52 M   167 WEST BUXTON ME
   39   3/12   M2529 1:34:17   7:12 MICHAEL VAILLANCOURT   27 M    15 KENNEBUNK ME
   40   4/30   M4044 1:34:46   7:14 RANDY SPENCER          41 M    84 NORTH YARMOUTH ME
   41   9/25   M3539 1:34:55   7:15 DARIN BROWN            35 M    51 MADISON NH
   42   5/30   M4044 1:35:02   7:15 JOE HARDING            44 M   102 DURHAM NH
   43   5/17   M3034 1:35:16   7:16 ZECHARIAH GARDNER      30 M    23 BURLINGTON VT
   44   4/12   M2529 1:35:18   7:17 ERIC OBERG             27 M    10 YORK HARBOR ME
   45   6/17   M3034 1:35:24   7:17 MIKE LARACY            32 M    34 NORTH CONWAY NH
   46   6/28   M5054 1:35:37   7:18 CHUCK CURRIER          51 M   163 HARRISVILLE NH
   47   1/9    F1924 1:35:53   7:19 SARAH COOMBS           23 F   261 GORHAM ME
   48   8/31   M4549 1:35:53   7:19 STEPHEN TRUBACZ        45 M   110 NASHUA NH
   49   4/28   F3539 1:35:56   7:20 TARA GURRY             35 F   323 HILLSBORO NH
   50   7/28   M5054 1:36:08   7:20 JOHN GRIESEMER         54 M   181 LYME NH
   51   5/28   F3539 1:36:10   7:21 LAURA HARDING          35 F   324 DURHAM NH
   52   6/30   M4044 1:36:18   7:21 MARK HOWARD            40 M    76 LEE NH
   53   1/1    M7074 1:36:22*  7:22 JOE FERNANDEZ          74 M   231 FAIRHAVEN MA
   54   7/30   M4044 1:36:47   7:23 JEFF HALL              40 M    72 N ANDOVER MA
   55   5/12   M2529 1:36:49   7:24 JUSTIN CHAPMAN         27 M    13 MEREDITH NH
   56   5/26   M5559 1:36:54   7:24 GARY GOSS              56 M   199 YORK ME
   57   9/31   M4549 1:36:57   7:24 DENNIS WEEKS           49 M   150 WINTER SPRINGS FL
   58  10/25   M3539 1:36:59   7:24 DAVID MCGRATH          38 M    64 DERRY NH
   59  11/25   M3539 1:37:13   7:25 STEPHEN KOLAKOWSKI     35 M    46 FORT LAUDERDALE FL
   60   6/26   M5559 1:37:41   7:28 DAVE CHIOFFI           59 M   211 WOODSTOCK VT
   61  12/25   M3539 1:37:57   7:29 TOM WATERMAN           38 M    60 STRATHAM NH
   62   8/30   M4044 1:38:04   7:29 KEVIN GILE             44 M   105 GORHAM ME
   63   1/26   F4044 1:38:11   7:30 KATHY HYNES            41 F   366 WATERTOWN MA
   64   7/26   M5559 1:38:33   7:32 DON BRABANT            56 M   200 EXETER NH
   65   9/30   M4044 1:39:23   7:35 STEVE DOUGLAS          41 M    79 WINDHAM ME
   66  10/31   M4549 1:39:35   7:36 ARTHUR VIENS           48 M   141 NORTH SANDWICH NH
   67   2/26   F4044 1:39:49   7:37 DAWN HEINRICH          40 F   355 WOLFEBORO NH
   68   8/28   M5054 1:39:58   7:38 MICHAEL DONAHUE        54 M   183 CANTERBURY NH
   69   8/26   M5559 1:40:07   7:39 DON BESSEY             57 M   207 KENNEBUNKPORT ME
   70  13/25   M3539 1:40:28   7:40 DAREN LEVITT           37 M    57 JACKSON NH
   71   1/1    M6569 1:40:47   7:42 ROBERT RANDALL         65 M   227 SPRINGVALE ME
   72   6/28   F3539 1:40:54   7:42 ANDREA MASTERS         37 F   338 NORTH CONWAY NH
   73  11/31   M4549 1:41:10   7:43 MIKE HERLIHY           45 M   114 PLYMOUTH MA
   74  14/25   M3539 1:41:10   7:44 DAVID GRAVELLE         37 M    58 PLYMOUTH MA
   75   9/26   M5559 1:41:16   7:44 JOHN RANCOURT          58 M   210 MIDDLETON NH
   76   2/22   F4549 1:41:53   7:47 VICKI MILLER           49 F   417 DURHAM NH
   77   1/7    M6064 1:41:57   7:47 BOB PAYNE              64 M   226 RAYMOND ME
   78   2/4    M1924 1:42:09   7:48 SHAUN MILLER           24 M     6 BURLINGTON VT
   79   9/28   M5054 1:42:13   7:48 TOM BONACCORSI         53 M   175 PINKHAM ROAD NH
   80  12/31   M4549 1:42:16   7:48 JEFFREY PREBLE         49 M   143 AUGUSTA ME
   81  13/31   M4549 1:42:31   7:50 BOB WENTWORTH          48 M   131 NORTH CONWAY NH
   82  10/30   M4044 1:42:38   7:50 DONALD CRANE           43 M    95 LANCASTER NH
   83   2/9    F1924 1:42:39   7:50 CHARLYN PEARSALL       21 F   259 MIDDLEBURY VT
   84   7/17   M3034 1:42:52   7:51 STEPHEN BROWN          33 M    35 CANTERBURY NH
   85   1/6    F5054 1:42:55   7:51 SALLY MCMURDO          51 F   423 GLEN NH
   86  10/26   M5559 1:43:07   7:52 KEVIN LEARY            56 M   203 PLYMOUTH MA
   87  15/25   M3539 1:43:22   7:54 JOHN WISEMAN           39 M    69 WINCHESTER MA
   88   6/12   M2529 1:43:49   7:56 WILLIAM WOODLEY        29 M    19 CONWAY NH
   89  16/25   M3539 1:43:59   7:56 JIM WINTERS            38 M    62 CAPE NEDDICK ME
   90  11/26   M5559 1:44:01   7:56 VERN DEMMONS           56 M   202 WARREN ME
   91  14/31   M4549 1:44:02   7:57 DAVID ENBERG           49 M   146 CASCO ME
   92  10/28   M5054 1:44:13   7:57 MARK KINSMAN           50 M   157 UPTON MA
   93  15/31   M4549 1:44:14   7:58 MALCOLM WASHLOURN      49 M   155 BAR MILLS ME
   94   2/7    M6064 1:44:17   7:58 FRED ZULEGER III       64 M   225 COVENTRY RI
   95  11/30   M4044 1:44:26   7:58 DAVE NELSON            42 M    88 PETERBOROUGH NH
   96   1/26   F2529 1:45:01   8:01 CYNTHIA NEWTON         29 F   295 AUBURN MA
   97   8/17   M3034 1:45:06   8:01 IAN NILSON             30 M    22 NEWMARKET NH
   98   7/28   F3539 1:45:09   8:02 LISA LACOMBE           36 F   329 MANCHESTER NH
   99  17/25   M3539 1:45:18   8:02 PATRICK MURPHY         39 M    71 CENTER CONWAY NH
  100   8/28   F3539 1:45:23   8:03 MARY DUVAL             37 F   337 HOOKSETT NH
  101   3/4    M1924 1:45:29   8:03 KURTIS FUSARO          23 M     5 SOMERVILLE MA
  102  12/26   M5559 1:45:30   8:03 RICK REYNOLDS          55 M   192 NORTH BERWICK ME
  103   7/12   M2529 1:45:36   8:04 DAVID CHAMERLAIN       27 M    12 NORTH CONWAY NH
  104  13/26   M5559 1:45:37   8:04 CHARLES SCHULTZ        55 M   195 TOPSFIELD MA
  105  11/28   M5054 1:45:37   8:04 STANLEY SAWICKI        53 M   173 LINCOLN NH
  106   3/26   F4044 1:45:39   8:04 DEBORAH MOULTON        43 F   375 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
  107  12/30   M4044 1:45:46   8:05 WILLIAM COLBY          44 M   108 LACONIA NH              C
  108   4/26   F4044 1:45:54   8:05 RAMONA DONAHUE         40 F   359 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH
  109   9/28   F3539 1:46:03   8:06 CHARLOTTE BACON        37 F   339 CONCORD NH
  110   5/26   F4044 1:46:03   8:06 REBECCA BREWSTER       40 F   362 CONCORD NH
  111  16/31   M4549 1:46:18   8:07 JOHN COOMBS            47 M   124 BOSTON MA
  112  12/28   M5054 1:46:22   8:07 LOREN LATHROP          54 M   179 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
  113  14/26   M5559 1:46:30   8:08 JAMES DUKE             59 M   215 CTR TUFTONBORO NH
  114   6/26   F4044 1:46:30   8:08 CECILE HARTIGAN        44 F   388 CONCORD NH
  115   3/7    M6064 1:46:33   8:08 JOE BOYLE              63 M   224 CONCORD NH
  116  15/26   M5559 1:46:38   8:09 DAVID HAMELIN          58 M   209 SPRINGFIELD MA
  117  13/28   M5054 1:46:52   8:10 EARL MILLS             54 M   184 ALEXANDRIA NH
  118  18/25   M3539 1:47:12   8:11 MICHAEL RICHARD        36 M    54 CAPE ELIZABETH ME
  119   8/12   M2529 1:47:16   8:11 SETH HICKEY            25 M     7 NORTH HAMPTON NH
  120  13/30   M4044 1:47:17   8:11 DOUGLAS COUPER         41 M    80 FALMOUTH ME
  121   2/26   F2529 1:47:19   8:12 SARA WIEGMAN           26 F   281 CAMBRIDGE MA
  122   9/12   M2529 1:47:20   8:12 DAVE SCOTT             29 M    18 CONCORD NH
  123  10/28   F3539 1:47:23   8:12 LESLIE COUPER          39 F   351 FALMOUTH ME
  124   3/22   F4549 1:47:24   8:12 MARILYN GUGLIUCCI      48 F   411 KENNEBUNK ME
  125  17/31   M4549 1:47:30   8:13 CHRIS VAUGHAN          46 M   119 NO EASTON MA
  126   3/26   F2529 1:47:35   8:13 LYN VINSKUS            27 F   285 CONCORD NH
  127   4/22   F4549 1:47:37   8:13 LAURIE VERVILLE        45 F   391 HOPKINTON NH
  128   5/22   F4549 1:47:38   8:13 GAIL BLISS             45 F   392 DANBURY NH
  129   1/3    F5559 1:47:38*  8:13 KITTY KELLEY           55 F   429 PORTLAND ME
  130  19/25   M3539 1:47:40   8:13 WILLIAM PERRY          35 M    45 NEWMARKET NH
  131   9/17   M3034 1:47:48   8:14 EDWARD ROBERTS         34 M    41 BOSTON MA
  132  10/12   M2529 1:47:58   8:15 JASON GRUCEL           26 M     8 PORTSMOUTH NH
  133  14/28   M5054 1:48:08   8:15 TONY GIARDINA          52 M   171 FLORENCE MA
  134  16/26   M5559 1:48:10   8:16 IVAN BLECHER           55 M   188 REVERE MA
  135   7/26   F4044 1:48:26   8:17 LOUISE VALOIS          40 F   357 PORTSMOUTH NH
  136  18/31   M4549 1:48:31   8:17 JAMES COOMBS           47 M   123 MARSTONS MILLS MA
  137   2/6    F5054 1:48:52   8:19 PAMELA HOUCK           51 F   422 AMESBURY MA
  138  11/28   F3539 1:49:05   8:20 KATE DANIELS           38 F   345 CONCORD NH
  139   8/26   F4044 1:49:08   8:20 LYNNE TALBOT           43 F   382 CHOCORUA NH
  140  15/28   M5054 1:49:09   8:20 MICHAEL SHOVER         53 M   170 BRADFORD VT
  141  17/26   M5559 1:49:22   8:21 PAUL QUINN             55 M   196 WESTFIELD MA
  142   4/26   F2529 1:49:23   8:21 JENNIFER CHAPMAN       28 F   293 MEREDITH NH
  143  10/17   M3034 1:49:30   8:22 ANDRE GALIFFI          31 M    26 MANCHESTER CT
  144  16/28   M5054 1:49:31   8:22 ED. TURGEON            54 M   185 DOVER NH
  145   5/26   F2529 1:49:37   8:22 JENN MESSER ROBER      28 F   291 GLEN NH
  146  11/17   M3034 1:49:37   8:22 MATT MESSER            31 M    27 GLEN NH
  147  14/30   M4044 1:49:38   8:22 JAMES FOX JR.          42 M    89 EAST HARTFORD CT
  148  17/28   M5054 1:49:39   8:22 JOHN SEIFERTH          50 M   159 CAMPTON NH
  149  18/28   M5054 1:49:40   8:22 ROBERT BREITHAUPT      54 M   180 LONDONDERRY NH
  150   1/15   F3034 1:49:40   8:22 MORA BABINEAU          32 F   306 HINGHAM MA
  151  15/30   M4044 1:49:41   8:22 MARK ALEX              43 M    91 HOPE ME                 C
  152  12/28   F3539 1:49:49   8:23 KATHY TRAYNOR          39 F   352 BARNSTEAD NH
  153   6/22   F4549 1:49:50   8:23 DIANE GAGNON           46 F   403 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME
  154   7/22   F4549 1:49:58   8:24 JOYCE LAYNE            45 F   394 OSTERVILLE MA
  155   8/22   F4549 1:50:03   8:24 ROBIN SCHULTE          46 F   401 PORTLAND ME
  156   1/1    M0118 1:50:06   8:24 THOMAS SPELLMAN        18 M     1 WOBURN MA
  157   1/2    F6569 1:50:06*  8:24 BARBARA ROBINSON       69 F   435 FRANCONIA NH
  158   6/26   F2529 1:50:15   8:25 JENNIFER DESOUZA       28 F   292 QUINCY MA               F
  159  19/31   M4549 1:50:23   8:26 JIM MUELLER            48 M   142 FLORENCE MA
  160  18/26   M5559 1:50:29   8:26 JOHN RAMASKA           55 M   190 DERRY NH
  161   9/26   F4044 1:50:29   8:26 CATHY LANOIS           40 F   356 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
  162  20/25   M3539 1:50:39   8:27 JAMES MONAHAN          39 M    68 CONCORD NH
  163  19/28   M5054 1:50:43   8:27 BILL CROWLEY           52 M   165 INTERVALE NH
  164  10/26   F4044 1:50:48   8:28 LISA GAGUIN            41 F   368 HAMILTON MA
  165  20/31   M4549 1:51:06   8:29 ERIC SORENSON          46 M   121 EXETER NH
  166  13/28   F3539 1:51:08   8:29 ROBIN DAVIES           37 F   334 WALTHAM MA
  167  19/26   M5559 1:51:18   8:30 FRANK SHORT            57 M   204 ST ALBANS VT
  168   4/4    M1924 1:51:31   8:31 BUSTER SMITH           22 M     3 MIDDLEBURY VT
  169  20/28   M5054 1:51:31   8:31 JACK RADLEY            54 M   178 SCITUATE MA
  170  21/28   M5054 1:51:31   8:31 JOHN MARTINO           54 M   182 ATTLEBORO MA
  171   9/22   F4549 1:51:31   8:31 ANITA HADLOCK          47 F   404 ATTLEBORO MA
  172   2/3    F5559 1:51:33   8:31 SALLY SWENSON          59 F   432 N CONWAY NH
  173  14/28   F3539 1:51:41   8:32 ANNE HUGHEN            36 F   330 S. HAMILTON MA
  174   7/26   F2529 1:51:45   8:32 AIMEE (EM) KENDRICK    26 F   275 MISSOULA MT
  175  11/26   F4044 1:51:50   8:32 JENNIFER CAHILL        40 F   360 DOVER MA
  176  22/28   M5054 1:52:07   8:34 BARRY CHISHOLM         51 M   164 JACKSON NH
  177  21/31   M4549 1:52:09   8:34 PATRICK DENNING        49 M   149 NORTH HAMPTON NH
  178  16/30   M4044 1:52:11   8:34 TIMOTHY BASSETT        44 M   106 GREENLAND NH            C
  179  21/25   M3539 1:52:14   8:34 ROBERT MCCARTHY        39 M    65 HAMPTON NH
  180  17/30   M4044 1:52:18   8:34 JIM BUSBY              44 M   116 DERRY NH                C
  181  12/26   F4044 1:52:50   8:37 BETSY SUPPLES          42 F   372 NORWICH CT
  182   2/15   F3034 1:52:57   8:37 PAULA DUNIGAN          32 F   308 DEERFIELD NH
  183  13/26   F4044 1:53:05   8:38 MADELEINE RYAN         44 F   385 GLEN NH
  184  22/31   M4549 1:53:22   8:39 JAMES ROCHE            48 M   129 HAVERHILL MA            C
  185   3/6    F5054 1:53:34   8:40 JEAN CONNOLLY-COCHRANE 52 F   425 MARSHFIELD MA
  186   3/15   F3034 1:53:39   8:41 KRISTINA LOWE          31 F   304 SUDBURY MA
  187   4/15   F3034 1:53:39   8:41 JEN CRABTREE           30 F   437 BROOKLINE MA
  188   4/6    F5054 1:53:47   8:41 ROSALYN RANDALL        52 F   427 PORTLAND ME
  189  11/12   M2529 1:53:50   8:41 CHRISTOPHER DUPUIS     28 M    16 MERRIMACK NH
  190   8/26   F2529 1:54:01   8:42 KARLIE GUSTAFSON       25 F   273 DUNBARTON NH
  191  10/22   F4549 1:54:12   8:43 MARY CONNOLLY          48 F   408 MANSFIELD MA
  192   5/15   F3034 1:54:19   8:44 SUE LEBLANC            30 F   297 WOLFEBORO NH
  193  15/28   F3539 1:54:22   8:44 SANDRA ELDON           35 F   327 CHOCORUA NH
  194   9/26   F2529 1:54:38   8:45 ERIN PULKKINEN         28 F   294 PLAINFIELD CT
  195  22/25   M3539 1:54:41   8:45 BRIAN FISHER           35 M    48 MADBURY NH
  196  18/30   M4044 1:54:42   8:45 CHRISTOPHER PARDUS     43 M    96 STRATHAM NH
  197  23/28   M5054 1:54:49   8:46 BARRY WERTH            50 M   156 NORTHAMPTON MA
  198  24/28   M5054 1:54:49   8:46 JOSHUA MILLER          54 M   186 NORTHAMPTON MA
  199  25/28   M5054 1:54:50   8:46 BILL PETRY             54 M   187 BEDFORD MA
  200  19/30   M4044 1:54:58   8:47 GRANT HATCH            42 M    86 WOLFEBORO NH
  201  10/26   F2529 1:55:04   8:47 COLLEEN MCGUIRE        25 F   270 BOSTON MA
  202  16/28   F3539 1:55:05   8:47 CAROLYN LYNCH          38 F   346 CONCORD NH
  203  20/30   M4044 1:55:13   8:48 TOM SCHULTE            41 M    83 ROCHESTER NH            C
  204  21/30   M4044 1:55:39   8:50 DANIEL LYNCH           40 M    74 CONCORD NH
  205   3/9    F1924 1:55:42   8:50 DENISE SPELLMAN        21 F   257 WOBURN MA
  206  11/26   F2529 1:55:47   8:50 MAUREEN KELLY          26 F   277 ROCKLAND MA
  207  23/31   M4549 1:56:15   8:53 JAIME COSTAS           48 M   139 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL
  208  24/31   M4549 1:56:28   8:54 JOSE COSTAS            48 M   138 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL
  209  22/30   M4044 1:56:29   8:54 ROBERT SEAMAN          40 M    75 SANBORNVILLE NH         C
  210  11/22   F4549 1:56:36   8:54 ELLEN SPRING           49 F   420 THOMASTON ME            F
  211  25/31   M4549 1:56:37   8:54 JOHN KENNEDY           45 M   115 STRAFFORD NH
  212  26/31   M4549 1:56:43   8:55 ROBERT DIGGINS         47 M   125 COVENTRY RI
  213  27/31   M4549 1:57:06   8:56 KEN ELLINGWOOD         46 M   118 KENTS HILL ME           C
  214  17/28   F3539 1:57:18   8:57 JUDY CAMMER            39 F   354 NORWICH CT
  215  12/22   F4549 1:57:26   8:58 EMILY PAVLIDIS         45 F   393 LEE NH
  216  18/28   F3539 1:57:27   8:58 KRISTIN KIEFABER       38 F   347 NEWMARKET NH
  217  12/26   F2529 1:57:28   8:58 ERIN REARDON           27 F   288 CONCORD NH
  218  23/30   M4044 1:57:35   8:59 KYLE MURRAY            43 M    94 JAMESTOWN RI
  219  14/26   F4044 1:57:44   8:59 CINDY ELLINGWOOD       43 F   374 KENTS HILL ME
  220  13/26   F2529 1:57:45   8:59 MOLLY PEYTON           26 F   278 BOSTON MA
  221  14/26   F2529 1:57:57   9:00 AMY DILLER             27 F   287 JAMAICA VT
  222  12/17   M3034 1:57:57   9:00 CHRISTOPHER BRAUNEIS   31 M    28 JAMAICA VT
  223  15/26   F2529 1:57:58   9:00 CINDY MEIER            26 F   276 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT
  224  15/26   F4044 1:58:07   9:01 REBECCA SUMMERS        42 F   371 LITTLETON NH
  225  26/28   M5054 1:58:10   9:01 JERRY MORRIS           53 M   176 TEATICKET MA
  226  16/26   F4044 1:58:15   9:02 KARYN SMITHWOOD        44 F   384 WOLFEBORO NH
  227   5/6    F5054 1:58:16   9:02 JILL DUFFIELD          52 F   426 WOLFEBORO NH
  228  19/28   F3539 1:58:30   9:03 ELLEN SHANNON          38 F   343 CENTER OSSIPEE NH
  229   6/15   F3034 1:58:40   9:04 CHRISTY CARLSON        32 F   307 BELMONT MA
  230  28/31   M4549 1:58:51   9:04 MICHAEL JONES          48 M   135 WOLFEBORO NH
  231   4/9    F1924 1:59:09   9:06 NAOMI ANDREWS          20 F   256 EPPING NH               F
  232   5/9    F1924 1:59:25   9:07 AMY RAMASKA            23 F   260 DERRY NH                F
  233   7/15   F3034 1:59:25   9:07 NORA PERRY MINTON      34 F   320 INTERVALE NH
  234  24/30   M4044 1:59:54   9:09 PETER MILLER           43 M    97 WILMOT NH
  235  25/30   M4044 1:59:55   9:09 DAVID FERRANTE         43 M    98 MADISON CT
  236  13/22   F4549 2:00:32   9:12 GINI CORNILA           46 F   397 FRAMINGHAM MA
  237  16/26   F2529 2:01:03   9:15 ALANA BERGERON-HICKEY  25 F   267 NORTH HAMPTON NH
  238  17/26   F4044 2:02:04   9:19 LYNNE BOVA             43 F   377 NOTTINGHAM NH
  239  14/22   F4549 2:02:35   9:22 LIZ KENCH              49 F   415 NORTH CONWAY NH
  240  20/28   F3539 2:02:37   9:22 CARYN ROBINSON         37 F   340 GLEN NH
  241  17/26   F2529 2:02:47   9:22 SUZANNE MCDONALD       29 F   296 BOSTON MA
  242  26/30   M4044 2:02:47   9:22 ROBERT ROKLAN          44 M   100 NEWPORT RI              C
  243   6/9    F1924 2:03:39   9:26 EMILY WIRLING          19 F   255 CTR. CONWAY NH
  244   4/7    M6064 2:03:40   9:26 EDWARD MARTIN, DR.     60 M   217 LITTLETON NH
  245  13/17   M3034 2:04:09   9:29 RICK FERREIRA          34 M    40 PORTSMOUTH NH
  246  20/26   M5559 2:04:15   9:29 RON FITZPATRICK        59 M   214 CENTER BARNSTEAD NH
  247  21/28   F3539 2:04:15   9:29 D. FRYE                37 F   336 PORTSMOUTH NH
  248  22/28   F3539 2:04:50   9:32 TARA HEBERT            35 F   322 RYE NH
  249  18/26   F2529 2:04:55   9:32 SHANNON TATUN          27 F   283 WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT
  250  19/26   F2529 2:04:58   9:32 ROBIN SPITTLER         25 F   266 INTERVALE NH
  251  18/26   F4044 2:04:59   9:33 SUSAN HERNANDEZ        43 F   378 WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT
  252  14/17   M3034 2:05:00   9:33 SEAN O'HARE            34 M    39 SOUTH PORTLAND ME
  253   7/9    F1924 2:05:18   9:34 MEG HECKMAN            24 F   264 GILFORD NH
  254  15/17   M3034 2:05:47   9:36 ADAM GENOVESE          32 M    33 EXETER NH
  255   8/15   F3034 2:05:55   9:37 JAINA CLOUGH           31 F   305 SHELBURNE VT
  256   8/9    F1924 2:05:58   9:37 AMANDA SMITH           23 F   263 PORTSMOUTH NH
  257  27/28   M5054 2:06:02   9:37 FRANK KELLEY           51 M   160 ARLINGTON MA
  258  15/22   F4549 2:06:21   9:39 PAT ESTES              48 F   407 OSSIPEE NH
  259  23/28   F3539 2:06:24   9:39 KATRINA COSTELLO       39 F   350 NORTH SALEM NY
  260   1/1    F6064 2:06:24   9:39 NANCY BELL             64 F   434 WESTON VT
  261   9/15   F3034 2:06:32   9:40 AMY HOLMES             34 F   319 BETHLEHEM NH
  262  24/28   F3539 2:06:32   9:40 ANN MARIE LYNCH        35 F   325 SUGAR HILL NH
  263  21/26   M5559 2:06:49   9:41 TOM KEEFE              58 M   208 SCITUATE MA
  264  10/15   F3034 2:07:06   9:42 CYNTHIA TOWNE          33 F   312 CONCORD NH
  265   5/7    M6064 2:07:16   9:43 RON CORNILA            63 M   223 FRAMINGHAM MA
  266  23/25   M3539 2:07:24   9:44 MARK MCLAUGHLIN        39 M    66 NORTH CONWAY NH
  267  11/15   F3034 2:08:01   9:46 JENNA HAMELIN          32 F   310 CHARLESTOWN MA
  268   6/7    M6064 2:08:10   9:47 ED TALBOT              60 M   219 MATTAPOISETT MA
  269  29/31   M4549 2:08:13   9:47 FREDERICK GLOVER       48 M   137 LUDLOW VT               C
  270  20/26   F2529 2:08:13   9:47 KATIE POULIOT          27 F   282 GOFFSTOWN NH
  271  21/26   F2529 2:08:14   9:47 SARAH BURNHAM          28 F   290 KENNEBUNK ME
  272  19/26   F4044 2:09:36   9:54 NANCY RITGER           42 F   373 BARTLETT NH
  273  12/15   F3034 2:09:47   9:54 ADENA ROSENTHAL        32 F   309 ARLINGTON MA
  274  12/12   M2529 2:09:48   9:55 MIKE FULLER            29 M   233 ELIOT ME
  275  16/17   M3034 2:10:22   9:57 MICHAEL HANLON         33 M    36 WESTMOUNT QC
  276  30/31   M4549 2:10:29   9:58 ROBERT KRAUSE          47 M   126 DUNELLEN NJ
  277  20/26   F4044 2:11:06  10:00 LINDA BITTNER          42 F   369 FREEDOM NH
  278  22/26   M5559 2:12:07  10:05 LOREN DAVIS            55 M   193 NORTH CONWAY NH
  279  27/30   M4044 2:12:10  10:05 DOUGLAS SMITHWOOD      44 M   101 WOLFEBORO NH
  280  21/26   F4044 2:12:54  10:09 NANCY DESOUZA          41 F   364 BEDFORD MA
  281  25/28   F3539 2:12:56  10:09 LINDA FARRELL          37 F   333 ROCKLAND MA
  282  23/26   M5559 2:12:56  10:09 PAUL BUTLER            57 M   206 BROCKTON MA
  283  22/26   F2529 2:12:57  10:09 AMY D'AGOSTINO         25 F   268 SALEM NH
  284  23/26   F2529 2:12:57  10:09 KRISTINA ROBINSON      26 F   280 SO. BURLINGTON VT       F
  285  24/26   F2529 2:12:57  10:09 NATALIE SINCLAIR       25 F   272 S. BURLINGTON VT
  286  25/26   F2529 2:12:57  10:09 JULIE ALOSI            25 F   271 BURLINGTON VT
  287  26/28   F3539 2:13:38  10:12 DEBBIE FOGG            39 F   353 SANBORNVILLE NH
  288  22/26   F4044 2:13:43  10:12 KAREN VELLEKAMP        42 F   370 NORTH FRYEBURG ME
  289  13/15   F3034 2:13:59  10:14 LUCY STEVENSON         34 F   318 GLEN NH
  290   3/3    F5559 2:14:06  10:14 BARBARA WHITEHEAD      57 F   430 WESTMINSTER MA
  291  14/15   F3034 2:14:31  10:16 PAULA WELLDE           34 F   317 RYE NH
  292  15/15   F3034 2:15:22  10:20 CARISA FLOOD           31 F   301 NORTH CONWAY NH
  293  16/22   F4549 2:15:48  10:22 LOUANNE O'NEILL        49 F   418 BROOKFIELD NH
  294   7/7    M6064 2:16:57  10:27 LELAND YEE             62 M   222 NORTH SANDWICH NH
  295  27/28   F3539 2:17:05  10:28 BRENDA MURPHY          38 F   348 CENTER CONWAY NH
  296  31/31   M4549 2:17:49  10:31 MICHAEL CHADBOURNE     48 M   130 SO. PORTLAND ME         C
  297  17/22   F4549 2:18:24  10:34 PATTY WATERMAN         46 F   399 STRATHAM NH
  298  23/26   F4044 2:18:42  10:35 CYNTHIA HESS           41 F   363 WOLFEBORO NH
  299   2/2    F6569 2:18:45* 10:35 NANCY NELSON           69 F   436 GLEN NH
  300  18/22   F4549 2:19:28  10:39 PAULA BERGERON         46 F   398 HARRISVILLE NH
  301   9/9    F1924 2:19:29  10:39 ARICA BERGERON         21 F   258 HARRISVILLE NH
  302   6/6    F5054 2:19:30  10:39 JACQUELINE BROUGH      50 F   421 DUNBARTON NH            F
  303  24/25   M3539 2:20:08  10:42 WALTER PASZKO          36 M    53 MERRIMAC MA
  304  24/26   M5559 2:20:28  10:43 ROBERT BROWN           56 M   201 EAST WAKEFIELD NH       C
  305  25/26   M5559 2:21:07  10:46 RANDALL WHITEHEAD      59 M   213 WESTMINSTER MA
  306  24/26   F4044 2:22:29  10:53 GAIL VOYER             41 F   365 VINEYARD HAVEN MA       F
  307  19/22   F4549 2:22:39  10:53 KAREN STANCIK          45 F   396 BARTLETT NH
  308  28/28   F3539 2:24:21  11:01 WHIT WHITMAN           38 F   344 EATON CENTER NH         F
  309  25/26   F4044 2:24:29  11:02 CHRISTINE LEE          44 F   386 NORTHAMPTON MA
  310  20/22   F4549 2:24:44  11:03 PATTI SEAVER-HULL      46 F   400 FRYEBURG ME
  311  28/30   M4044 2:25:34  11:07 JAMES REIDY            44 M   104 CONCORD NH              C
  312  26/26   F2529 2:26:23  11:10 GENEVIEVE LEMIRE       27 F   286 MONTREAL QC
  313   1/1    F0118 2:27:07  11:14 DANIELLE DAVIS         12 F   251 NORTH CONWAY NH
  314  17/17   M3034 2:27:49  11:17 CHRISTOPHER JONES      34 M    42 GLASTONBURY CT
  315  21/22   F4549 2:28:51  11:22 KIMBERLY HANNON        48 F   409 WEST ROXBURY MA
  316  29/30   M4044 2:32:48  11:40 STEPHEN NOYES          40 M    73 BETHLEHEM NH
  317  30/30   M4044 2:32:51  11:40 MARC DALDERUP          44 M    99 EXETER NH
  318  22/22   F4549 2:35:34  11:52 DEBRA WHITTEN          48 F   410 ROCKPORT MA
  319  26/26   F4044 2:38:59  12:08 KAREN CONNOLLY         43 F   381 HOLLIS ME               F
  320  25/25   M3539 2:40:00  12:13 JACK WILLARD           35 M    49 ENFIELD CT
  321  28/28   M5054 2:48:50  12:53 BOB KNOWLES            52 M   166 LEOMINSTER MA
  322  26/26   M5559 3:29:35  16:00 MARK STEPANIK          57 M    17 WINDSOR CT
  323   1/1    M7579 3:29:36  16:00 JAMES BERRY            75 M   232 HAMPTON NH
Record 1:05:42.84 by Dave Dunham in 1989.
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

************************************************************ TOP TEN MEN OVERALL ************************************************************ PLACE DIV DIV NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME PACE ===== === ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 1 1 M3539 BRENDON SULLIVAN 39 M 70 N CONWAY NH 1:18:49 6:01 2 1 M4549 JOHN MERCER 46 M 122 LAKEPORT NH 1:20:10 6:07 3 2 M3539 JEFF OUIMETTE 36 M 234 1:20:38 6:10 4 2 M4549 MIKE KIMBALL 49 M 152 KITTERY POINT ME 1:22:09 6:16 5 3 M3539 TODD ALLEN 39 M 67 LEE NH 1:22:50 6:20 6 1 M3034 JEFFREY BROOKS 32 M 30 COLEBROOK NH 1:23:29 6:23 7 1 M5559 KEN HOULE 55 M 194 MILTON NH 1:24:17* 6:26 8 1 M4044 THOMAS CROSS 44 M 107 DOVER NH 1:24:30 6:27 9 4 M3539 PETER HESLAM 35 M 47 GROVELAND MA 1:24:55 6:29 10 5 M3539 ADAM MILLER 35 M 50 STRAFFORD NH 1:25:30 6:32 Record 1:05:42.84 by Dave Dunham in 1989. * Under USATF Age-Group guideline ************************************************************ TOP TEN WOMEN OVERALL ************************************************************ PLACE DIV DIV NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME PACE ===== === ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ===== 1 1 F4549 SUSAN KENNEY 46 F 402 SOMERSET MA 1:28:14* 6:44 2 1 F3539 LIISA MILLER 36 F 331 STRAFFORD NH 1:29:15 6:49 3 2 F3539 LYNN MUELLER 39 F 349 LANCASTER NH 1:32:49 7:05 4 3 F3539 KATJA FOX 37 F 335 WOLFEBORO NH 1:33:07 7:07 5 1 F1924 SARAH COOMBS 23 F 261 GORHAM ME 1:35:53 7:19 6 4 F3539 TARA GURRY 35 F 323 HILLSBORO NH 1:35:56 7:20 7 5 F3539 LAURA HARDING 35 F 324 DURHAM NH 1:36:10 7:21 8 1 F4044 KATHY HYNES 41 F 366 WATERTOWN MA 1:38:11 7:30 9 2 F4044 DAWN HEINRICH 40 F 355 WOLFEBORO NH 1:39:49 7:37 10 6 F3539 ANDREA MASTERS 37 F 338 NORTH CONWAY NH 1:40:54 7:42 Record 1:17:56.46 by Julie Peterson in 1995. * Under USATF Age-Group guideline FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 and Under PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 345 DANIELLE DAVIS 12 F 251 NORTH CONWAY NH 2:27:07 MALE AGE GROUP: 18 and Under PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 164 THOMAS SPELLMAN 18 M 1 WOBURN MA 1:50:06 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 to 24 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 50 SARAH COOMBS 23 F 261 GORHAM ME 1:35:53 2 89 CHARLYN PEARSALL 21 F 259 MIDDLEBURY VT 1:42:39 3 216 DENISE SPELLMAN 21 F 257 WOBURN MA 1:55:42 4 245 NAOMI ANDREWS 20 F 256 EPPING NH 1:59:09 5 246 AMY RAMASKA 23 F 260 DERRY NH 1:59:25 6 260 EMILY WIRLING 19 F 255 CTR. CONWAY NH 2:03:39 7 272 MEG HECKMAN 24 F 264 GILFORD NH 2:05:18 8 276 AMANDA SMITH 23 F 263 PORTSMOUTH NH 2:05:58 9 331 ARICA BERGERON 21 F 258 HARRISVILLE NH 2:19:29 MALE AGE GROUP: 19 to 24 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 24 ANDREW LANGDON 23 M 4 CENTER TUFTONBORO NH 1:28:40 2 84 SHAUN MILLER 24 M 6 BURLINGTON VT 1:42:09 3 108 KURTIS FUSARO 23 M 5 SOMERVILLE MA 1:45:29 4 177 BUSTER SMITH 22 M 3 MIDDLEBURY VT 1:51:31 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 to 29 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 103 CYNTHIA NEWTON 29 F 295 AUBURN MA 1:45:01 2 128 SARA WIEGMAN 26 F 281 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:47:19 3 133 LYN VINSKUS 27 F 285 CONCORD NH 1:47:35 4 150 JENNIFER CHAPMAN 28 F 293 MEREDITH NH 1:49:23 5 153 JENN MESSER ROBER 28 F 291 GLEN NH 1:49:37 6 166 JENNIFER DESOUZA 28 F 292 QUINCY MA 1:50:15 7 184 AIMEE (EM) KENDRICK 26 F 275 MISSOULA MT 1:51:45 8 201 KARLIE GUSTAFSON 25 F 273 DUNBARTON NH 1:54:01 9 205 ERIN PULKKINEN 28 F 294 PLAINFIELD CT 1:54:38 10 212 COLLEEN MCGUIRE 25 F 270 BOSTON MA 1:55:04 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 to 29 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 18 TORY KENDRICK 27 M 11 MISSOULA MT 1:28:04 2 32 JUSTIN CORREIRO 27 M 14 PROVIDENCE RI 1:31:41 3 42 MICHAEL VAILLANCOURT 27 M 15 KENNEBUNK ME 1:34:17 4 47 ERIC OBERG 27 M 10 YORK HARBOR ME 1:35:18 5 60 JUSTIN CHAPMAN 27 M 13 MEREDITH NH 1:36:49 6 94 WILLIAM WOODLEY 29 M 19 CONWAY NH 1:43:49 7 110 DAVID CHAMERLAIN 27 M 12 NORTH CONWAY NH 1:45:36 8 126 SETH HICKEY 25 M 7 NORTH HAMPTON NH 1:47:16 9 129 DAVE SCOTT 29 M 18 CONCORD NH 1:47:20 10 139 JASON GRUCEL 26 M 8 PORTSMOUTH NH 1:47:58 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 34 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 158 MORA BABINEAU 32 F 306 HINGHAM MA 1:49:40 2 193 PAULA DUNIGAN 32 F 308 DEERFIELD NH 1:52:57 3 197 KRISTINA LOWE 31 F 304 SUDBURY MA 1:53:39 4 198 JEN CRABTREE 30 F 437 BROOKLINE MA 1:53:39 5 203 SUE LEBLANC 30 F 297 WOLFEBORO NH 1:54:19 6 242 CHRISTY CARLSON 32 F 307 BELMONT MA 1:58:40 7 247 NORA PERRY MINTON 34 F 320 INTERVALE NH 1:59:25 8 275 JAINA CLOUGH 31 F 305 SHELBURNE VT 2:05:55 9 281 AMY HOLMES 34 F 319 BETHLEHEM NH 2:06:32 10 284 CYNTHIA TOWNE 33 F 312 CONCORD NH 2:07:06 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 to 34 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 7 JEFFREY BROOKS 32 M 30 COLEBROOK NH 1:23:29 2 22 DOUG KILEY 32 M 32 WOLFEBORO NH 1:28:22 3 25 DAVID BIHR 31 M 29 MISSOULA MT 1:29:04 4 30 JOSHUA KENDRICK 30 M 21 MISSOULA MT 1:31:24 5 46 ZECHARIAH GARDNER 30 M 23 BURLINGTON VT 1:35:16 6 48 MIKE LARACY 32 M 34 NORTH CONWAY NH 1:35:24 7 90 STEPHEN BROWN 33 M 35 CANTERBURY NH 1:42:52 8 104 IAN NILSON 30 M 22 NEWMARKET NH 1:45:06 9 138 EDWARD ROBERTS 34 M 41 BOSTON MA 1:47:48 10 151 ANDRE GALIFFI 31 M 26 MANCHESTER CT 1:49:30 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 to 39 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 26 LIISA MILLER 36 F 331 STRAFFORD NH 1:29:15 2 38 LYNN MUELLER 39 F 349 LANCASTER NH 1:32:49 3 39 KATJA FOX 37 F 335 WOLFEBORO NH 1:33:07 4 52 TARA GURRY 35 F 323 HILLSBORO NH 1:35:56 5 54 LAURA HARDING 35 F 324 DURHAM NH 1:36:10 6 78 ANDREA MASTERS 37 F 338 NORTH CONWAY NH 1:40:54 7 105 LISA LACOMBE 36 F 329 MANCHESTER NH 1:45:09 8 107 MARY DUVAL 37 F 337 HOOKSETT NH 1:45:23 9 116 CHARLOTTE BACON 37 F 339 CONCORD NH 1:46:03 10 130 LESLIE COUPER 39 F 351 FALMOUTH ME 1:47:23 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 to 39 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 2 BRENDON SULLIVAN 39 M 70 N CONWAY NH 1:18:49 2 4 JEFF OUIMETTE 36 M 234 1:20:38 3 6 TODD ALLEN 39 M 67 LEE NH 1:22:50 4 10 PETER HESLAM 35 M 47 GROVELAND MA 1:24:55 5 11 ADAM MILLER 35 M 50 STRAFFORD NH 1:25:30 6 14 MICHAEL MAGELES 35 M 52 DENMARK ME 1:26:43 7 31 DREW KIEFABER 38 M 63 NEWMARKET NH 1:31:25 8 33 KEN HOLMES 36 M 55 ATHOL MA 1:32:21 9 44 DARIN BROWN 35 M 51 MADISON NH 1:34:55 10 63 DAVID MCGRATH 38 M 64 DERRY NH 1:36:59 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 44 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 68 KATHY HYNES 41 F 366 WATERTOWN MA 1:38:11 2 73 DAWN HEINRICH 40 F 355 WOLFEBORO NH 1:39:49 3 113 DEBORAH MOULTON 43 F 375 SOUTH PORTLAND ME 1:45:39 4 115 RAMONA DONAHUE 40 F 359 WOLFEBORO FALLS NH 1:45:54 5 117 REBECCA BREWSTER 40 F 362 CONCORD NH 1:46:03 6 121 CECILE HARTIGAN 44 F 388 CONCORD NH 1:46:30 7 142 LOUISE VALOIS 40 F 357 PORTSMOUTH NH 1:48:26 8 146 LYNNE TALBOT 43 F 382 CHOCORUA NH 1:49:08 9 169 CATHY LANOIS 40 F 356 SOUTH HAMILTON MA 1:50:29 10 172 LISA GAGUIN 41 F 368 HAMILTON MA 1:50:48 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 to 44 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 9 THOMAS CROSS 44 M 107 DOVER NH 1:24:30 2 21 ADAM TYSON 42 M 90 NEW HAMPTON NH 1:28:16 3 28 GARY SMITH 41 M 82 MANCHESTER NH 1:30:10 4 43 RANDY SPENCER 41 M 84 NORTH YARMOUTH ME 1:34:46 5 45 JOE HARDING 44 M 102 DURHAM NH 1:35:02 6 55 MARK HOWARD 40 M 76 LEE NH 1:36:18 7 59 JEFF HALL 40 M 72 N ANDOVER MA 1:36:47 8 67 KEVIN GILE 44 M 105 GORHAM ME 1:38:04 9 71 STEVE DOUGLAS 41 M 79 WINDHAM ME 1:39:23 10 88 DONALD CRANE 43 M 95 LANCASTER NH 1:42:38 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 to 49 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 20 SUSAN KENNEY 46 F 402 SOMERSET MA 1:28:14* 2 82 VICKI MILLER 49 F 417 DURHAM NH 1:41:53 3 131 MARILYN GUGLIUCCI 48 F 411 KENNEBUNK ME 1:47:24 4 134 LAURIE VERVILLE 45 F 391 HOPKINTON NH 1:47:37 5 135 GAIL BLISS 45 F 392 DANBURY NH 1:47:38 6 161 DIANE GAGNON 46 F 403 OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME 1:49:50 7 162 JOYCE LAYNE 45 F 394 OSTERVILLE MA 1:49:58 8 163 ROBIN SCHULTE 46 F 401 PORTLAND ME 1:50:03 9 180 ANITA HADLOCK 47 F 404 ATTLEBORO MA 1:51:31 10 202 MARY CONNOLLY 48 F 408 MANSFIELD MA 1:54:12 * Under USATF Age-Group guideline MALE AGE GROUP: 45 to 49 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 3 JOHN MERCER 46 M 122 LAKEPORT NH 1:20:10 2 5 MIKE KIMBALL 49 M 152 KITTERY POINT ME 1:22:09 3 16 MICHEL LEMIEUX 45 M 111 ROCK FOREST QC 1:27:07 4 17 KEVIN O'LEARY 45 M 113 EXETER NH 1:27:56 5 29 BOB MATHES 49 M 147 WOLFEBORO NH 1:30:43 6 35 MARC OHLSON 48 M 133 CONWAY NH 1:32:35 7 37 KEVIN SPERL 49 M 148 KLAMATH FALLS OR 1:32:45 8 51 STEPHEN TRUBACZ 45 M 110 NASHUA NH 1:35:53 9 62 DENNIS WEEKS 49 M 150 WINTER SPRINGS FL 1:36:57 10 72 ARTHUR VIENS 48 M 141 NORTH SANDWICH NH 1:39:35 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 54 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 91 SALLY MCMURDO 51 F 423 GLEN NH 1:42:55 2 144 PAMELA HOUCK 51 F 422 AMESBURY MA 1:48:52 3 196 JEAN CONNOLLY-COCHRANE 52 F 425 MARSHFIELD MA 1:53:34 4 199 ROSALYN RANDALL 52 F 427 PORTLAND ME 1:53:47 5 240 JILL DUFFIELD 52 F 426 WOLFEBORO NH 1:58:16 6 332 JACQUELINE BROUGH 50 F 421 DUNBARTON NH 2:19:30 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 to 54 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 13 KEVIN MCDONALD 52 M 169 LOVELL ME 1:26:37 2 15 DICK L'HEUREUX 50 M 158 SANFORD ME 1:26:52 3 19 KENNETH PELLETIER 52 M 168 GARDNER MA 1:28:12 4 27 TOM MILLER 51 M 538 DURHAM NH 1:29:29 5 41 ERICH REITENBACH 52 M 167 WEST BUXTON ME 1:33:45 6 49 CHUCK CURRIER 51 M 163 HARRISVILLE NH 1:35:37 7 53 JOHN GRIESEMER 54 M 181 LYME NH 1:36:08 8 74 MICHAEL DONAHUE 54 M 183 CANTERBURY NH 1:39:58 9 85 TOM BONACCORSI 53 M 175 PINKHAM ROAD NH 1:42:13 10 98 MARK KINSMAN 50 M 157 UPTON MA 1:44:13 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 to 59 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 136 KITTY KELLEY 55 F 429 PORTLAND ME 1:47:38* 2 182 SALLY SWENSON 59 F 432 N CONWAY NH 1:51:33 3 317 BARBARA WHITEHEAD 57 F 430 WESTMINSTER MA 2:14:06 * Under USATF Age-Group guideline MALE AGE GROUP: 55 to 59 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 8 KEN HOULE 55 M 194 MILTON NH 1:24:17* 2 23 MICHAEL FIENE 56 M 198 NEWBURYPORT MA 1:28:25 3 34 MICHAEL CRUISE, JR. 55 M 191 WYOMING RI 1:32:32 4 36 DAVID PEMBER 59 M 216 MEDFIELD MA 1:32:35 5 61 GARY GOSS 56 M 199 YORK ME 1:36:54 6 65 DAVE CHIOFFI 59 M 211 WOODSTOCK VT 1:37:41 7 69 DON BRABANT 56 M 200 EXETER NH 1:38:33 8 75 DON BESSEY 57 M 207 KENNEBUNKPORT ME 1:40:07 9 81 JOHN RANCOURT 58 M 210 MIDDLETON NH 1:41:16 10 92 KEVIN LEARY 56 M 203 PLYMOUTH MA 1:43:07 * Under USATF Age-Group guideline FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 64 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 280 NANCY BELL 64 F 434 WESTON VT 2:06:24 MALE AGE GROUP: 60 to 64 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 83 BOB PAYNE 64 M 226 RAYMOND ME 1:41:57 2 100 FRED ZULEGER III 64 M 225 COVENTRY RI 1:44:17 3 122 JOE BOYLE 63 M 224 CONCORD NH 1:46:33 4 261 EDWARD MARTIN, DR. 60 M 217 LITTLETON NH 2:03:40 5 285 RON CORNILA 63 M 223 FRAMINGHAM MA 2:07:16 6 288 ED TALBOT 60 M 219 MATTAPOISETT MA 2:08:10 7 323 LELAND YEE 62 M 222 NORTH SANDWICH NH 2:16:57 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 to 69 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 165 BARBARA ROBINSON 69 F 435 FRANCONIA NH 1:50:06* 2 329 NANCY NELSON 69 F 436 GLEN NH 2:18:45* * Under USATF Age-Group guideline MALE AGE GROUP: 65 to 69 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 77 ROBERT RANDALL 65 M 227 SPRINGVALE ME 1:40:47 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 to 74 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= MALE AGE GROUP: 70 to 74 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 57 JOE FERNANDEZ 74 M 231 FAIRHAVEN MA 1:36:22* * Under USATF Age-Group guideline FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 to 79 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= MALE AGE GROUP: 75 to 79 PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= 1 358 JAMES BERRY 75 M 232 HAMPTON NH 3:29:36 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 and Over PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= MALE AGE GROUP: 80 and Over PLACE O'All NAME AGE SEX RACE# CITY/STATE TIME ===== ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= ======= ***************************************** * MASTER CLYDESDALE RESULTS * ***************************************** PLACE TIME PACE NAME AG S RACE# CITY/STATE ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 1 1:45:46 8:05 WILLIAM COLBY 44 M 108 LACONIA NH 2 1:49:41 8:22 MARK ALEX 43 M 91 HOPE ME 3 1:52:11 8:34 TIMOTHY BASSETT 44 M 106 GREENLAND NH 4 1:52:18 8:34 JIM BUSBY 44 M 116 DERRY NH 5 1:53:22 8:39 JAMES ROCHE 48 M 129 HAVERHILL MA 6 1:55:13 8:48 TOM SCHULTE 41 M 83 ROCHESTER NH 7 1:56:29 8:54 ROBERT SEAMAN 40 M 75 SANBORNVILLE NH 8 1:57:06 8:56 KEN ELLINGWOOD 46 M 118 KENTS HILL ME 9 2:02:47 9:22 ROBERT ROKLAN 44 M 100 NEWPORT RI 10 2:08:13 9:47 FREDERICK GLOVER 48 M 137 LUDLOW VT 11 2:17:49 10:31 MICHAEL CHADBOURNE 48 M 130 SO. PORTLAND ME 12 2:20:28 10:43 ROBERT BROWN 56 M 201 EAST WAKEFIELD NH 13 2:25:34 11:07 JAMES REIDY 44 M 104 CONCORD NH ***************************************** * OPEN FILLY RESULTS * ***************************************** PLACE TIME PACE NAME AG S RACE# CITY/STATE ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 1 1:50:15 8:25 JENNIFER DESOUZA 28 F 292 QUINCY MA 2 1:59:09 9:06 NAOMI ANDREWS 20 F 256 EPPING NH 3 1:59:25 9:07 AMY RAMASKA 23 F 260 DERRY NH 4 2:12:57 10:09 KRISTINA ROBINSON 26 F 280 SO. BURLINGTON VT 5 2:24:21 11:01 WHIT WHITMAN 38 F 344 EATON CENTER NH ***************************************** * MASTER FILLY RESULTS * ***************************************** PLACE TIME PACE NAME AG S RACE# CITY/STATE ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 1 1:56:36 8:54 ELLEN SPRING 49 F 420 THOMASTON ME 2 2:19:30 10:39 JACQUELINE BROUGH 50 F 421 DUNBARTON NH 3 2:22:29 10:53 GAIL VOYER 41 F 365 VINEYARD HAVEN MA 4 2:38:59 12:08 KAREN CONNOLLY 43 F 381 HOLLIS ME ******** WALKER RESULTS ******** PLACE TIME PACE NAME AG S RACE# CITY/STATE C/F ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 1 2:12:59 10:09 JOHN RENDA 40 M 536 ALBANY NH 2 2:26:40 11:12 KEITH ROWLETT 57 M 540 LOWER WATERFORD VT 3 2:33:27 11:43 MARCIA UHL 49 F 518 N CONWAY NH 4 2:36:28 11:57 ROSEMARY GOOD 56 F 527 JACKSON NH 5 2:36:41 11:58 IRENE SHOVER 46 F 513 BRADFORD VT 6 2:39:14 12:09 SUZANNE SICCONE 52 F 523 UPTON MA 7 2:45:02 12:36 KELLEY BROWN 37 F 504 FRYEBURG ME 8 2:49:31 12:56 MICHELLE HORTON 33 F 503 INTERVALE NH 9 2:51:30 13:05 NANCY SANSOUCI 49 F 519 BOXFORD MA 10 2:51:40 13:06 PAULA KNIGHT 57 F 529 NORTH CONWAY NH 11 2:52:14 13:09 JUDY SPENCER 53 F 525 SCARBOROUGH ME 12 2:56:44 13:29 JOHN BATES 72 M 544 SCITUATE MA 13 2:58:06 13:36 PAMELA DETHLEFS 38 F 506 KEARSARGE NH 14 2:59:00 13:40 RICK KNIGHT 57 M 539 NORTH CONWAY NH 15 3:00:07 13:45 DOROTHY SCHIESSL 61 F 532 KEARSARGE NH 16 3:01:18 13:50 DOROTHY NEPSHINSKY 69 F 535 BROWNFIELD ME 17 3:03:28 14:00 CLARE WALES 42 F 510 MADISON NH 18 3:04:17 14:04 GRETCHEN LOEFFLER 46 F 512 CONWAY NH 19 3:05:23 14:09 SUSAN REEVES 48 F 514 LOVELL ME 20 3:05:37 14:10 LOUISE KNOX F 545 21 3:08:39 14:24 ROSEMARY GRAHAM 52 F 522 MIDDLETON MA 22 3:09:24 14:27 CHRISTIE OBERG 27 F 502 YORK HARBOR ME 23 3:09:24 14:27 MEREDYTH GOSS 54 F 526 YORK ME 24 3:10:39 14:33 JOAN GILLIS 58 F 530 MANCHESTER NH 25 3:11:33 14:37 LOUISE O'HALLORAN 52 F 524 N CONWAY NH 26 3:12:06 14:40 EILEEN O'LEARY 59 F 543 BROCKTON MA 27 3:12:06 14:40 CHRISTINE HILLIER 33 F 546 HANOVER MA 28 3:15:11 14:54 WENDY REIDY 42 F 509 CONCORD NH 29 3:15:13 14:54 LINDA PADULA 63 F 533 N CONWAY NH 30 3:17:50 15:06 SANDRA CAMPBELL 38 F 515 CAMPTON NH 31 3:22:01 15:25 ROBERT CONNOLLY 47 M 537 HOLLIS ME 32 3:24:39 15:37 A.J. NEPSHINSKKY 73 M 542 BROWNFIELD ME 33 3:27:15 15:49 JILL DAVIS 48 F 516 NORTH CONWAY NH 34 3:44:37 17:09 HEATHER MURRAY 17 F 501 JAMESTOWN RI 35 3:44:38 17:09 SUSAN MURRAY 43 F 511 JAMESTOWN RI

Calendars            Results            Home
Copyright 2002 Running in the USA All rights reserved.